Discussion Forum
Event Calendar
Jasports TV
Photos
Podcasts
Blogs
Features
Jasports Clothing
">
Home
SB Football
DaCosta Cup
Ranking
Full Table
Home Table
Away Table
Full+Home+Away
Conference
Zone A
Zone B
Zone C
Zone D
Zone E
Zone F
Zone G
Zone H
Zone I
Zone J
Zone K
Zone L (A)
Zone L (B)
from
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14
Matchday 15
Matchday 16
Matchday 17
Matchday 18
Matchday 19
Matchday 20
Matchday 21
Matchday 22
Matchday 23
Matchday 24
Matchday 25
Matchday 26
Matchday 27
Matchday 28
Matchday 29
Matchday 30
Matchday 31
Matchday 32
Matchday 33
Matchday 34
Matchday 35
Matchday 36
Matchday 37
Matchday 38
Matchday 39
Matchday 40
Matchday 41
Matchday 42
Matchday 43
Matchday 44
Matchday 45
Matchday 46
Matchday 47
to
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14
Matchday 15
Matchday 16
Matchday 17
Matchday 18
Matchday 19
Matchday 20
Matchday 21
Matchday 22
Matchday 23
Matchday 24
Matchday 25
Matchday 26
Matchday 27
Matchday 28
Matchday 29
Matchday 30
Matchday 31
Matchday 32
Matchday 33
Matchday 34
Matchday 35
Matchday 36
Matchday 37
Matchday 38
Matchday 39
Matchday 40
Matchday 41
Matchday 42
Matchday 43
Matchday 44
Matchday 45
Matchday 46
Matchday 47
Rank
Team
Points
Played
W
D
L
Goals
Diff.
1
(1)
Aabuthnott Gallimore
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Fair Prospect
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Ferncourt High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Foga Road
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Frome Tech
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Ewarton
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Enid Bennett High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Denbigh
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Dinthill Tech
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Discovery Bay High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Eltham
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Edwin Allen
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Garvey Maceo
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Glengoffe
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Herbert Morrison
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Holland
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Holmwood Tech
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Horace Clarke High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Hopewell High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Happy Grove
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Guys Hill High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Glenmuir
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Godfrey Stewart
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Grange Hill
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Green Pond
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Green Island
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
DeCarteret College
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Dacosta Cup Allstars
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Belair
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Bellefield
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Belmont Academy
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Bog Walk
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Black River
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Balaclava
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
B.B. Coke
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Abert Town High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Alphansus Davis
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Alston
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Annotto Bay
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Anchovy
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Brimmervale
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Browns Town
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Christiana
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Clarendon College
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Claude Mckay
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Cross Keys
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Cornwall College
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Charlemont
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Central
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Buff Bay
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Bustamante High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Cambridge High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Cedric Titus
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Carron High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Iona
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Irwin
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Spaulding
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Spot Valley
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
St Elizabeth Technical
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
St Mary High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
St James
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Seaforth
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Rusea's
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Petersfield
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Port Antonio
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Porus
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Roger Clarke High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Robert Lightbourne
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
St Mary Tech
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
St Thomas Tech
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
William Knibb
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Winston Jones
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Wycliffe Martin High
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
York Castle
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Yallahs
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Vere Tech
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Titchfield
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Steer Town
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Sydney Pagon
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Tacius Golding
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Thompson Town
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Tacky
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Paul Bogle
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Oracabessa
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Little London
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Maggotty
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Maldon
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Manning's
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Manchester
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Lennon
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Lacovia
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Islington
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Kellitis
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Kemps Hill
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Knox College
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Knockalva Tech
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Marcus Garvey
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Maud Mcleod
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Munro College
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Muschett
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Newell
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Old Harbour
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Ocho Rios
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Mt. St. Joseph Catholic
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Mt. St Joseph
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
May Day
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
McGrath
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Merlene Ottey
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Morant Bay
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
-
(1)
Mile Gully
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Champions
Champions League
Qualification Champions League
UEFA Cup
UI Cup
Relegation
01
02
03
04
05
Next Matchday »
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::
">